Programma deze en volgende week

Programma deze en volgende week

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
25 jan 20:15 sv Poortugaal 1 Papendrecht 1
29 jan 8:30 sv Poortugaal JO15-2 Smitshoek JO15-4
29 jan 8:30 sv Poortugaal JO14-2 Binnenmaas, FC JO14-1
29 jan 8:30 Binnenmaas, FC JO14-2 sv Poortugaal JO14-3
29 jan 8:30 Spijkenisse JO13-4 sv Poortugaal JO13-2
29 jan 8:30 sv Poortugaal JO13-3JM Slikkerveer JO13-3
29 jan 8:30 Smitshoek JO12-1 sv Poortugaal JO12-2
29 jan 8:30 sv Poortugaal JO12-4 WCR JO12-1
29 jan 8:30 sv Poortugaal JO11-3 Spartaan'20 JO11-9
29 jan 8:30 sv Poortugaal JO11-5 Barendrecht JO11-11JM
29 jan 8:30 Schoonhoven JO10-1 sv Poortugaal JO10-1
29 jan 8:30 Rhoon JO10-1 sv Poortugaal JO10-3
29 jan 8:30 Zuidland JO10-1 sv Poortugaal JO10-5
29 jan 8:30 sv Poortugaal JO9-1 CWO JO9-1
29 jan 8:30 Botlek, SC JO9-1 sv Poortugaal JO9-3
29 jan 8:30 sv Poortugaal JO8-1 v.v. Hekelingen JO8-1
29 jan 8:30 Barendrecht JO8-6 sv Poortugaal JO8-3
29 jan 8:30 sv Poortugaal JO7-2 WCR JO7-2
29 jan 8:30 sv Poortugaal JO7-3 Charlois, sv JO7-1
29 jan 8:30 sv Poortugaal MO13-1 Zwaluwen MO13-2
29 jan 8:40 Charlois, sv JO7-2 sv Poortugaal JO7-2
29 jan 8:40 sv Poortugaal JO7-3 TransvaliaZW JO7-1
29 jan 8:50 sv Poortugaal JO7-2 WCR JO7-1
29 jan 8:50 FC Vlotbrug JO7-1 sv Poortugaal JO7-3
29 jan 9:00 Melissant JO12-1JM sv Poortugaal JO12-3
29 jan 9:00 sv Poortugaal JO7-1 Victoria'04 JO7-1
29 jan 9:10 RDM JO7-1 sv Poortugaal JO7-1
29 jan 9:20 sv Poortugaal JO7-1 VFC JO7-4
29 jan 9:45 Barendrecht JO9-4 sv Poortugaal JO9-2
29 jan 10:00 Botlek, SC JO19-1 sv Poortugaal JO19-2
29 jan 10:15 Hellevoetsluis JO17-2 sv Poortugaal JO17-3
29 jan 10:15 sv Poortugaal JO13-4 Spijkenisse JO13-6
29 jan 10:15 sv Poortugaal JO12-1 VFC JO12-1
29 jan 10:15 sv Poortugaal JO12-5 Oud-Beijerland JO12-1
29 jan 10:15 sv Poortugaal JO11-1 Spijkenisse JO11-1
29 jan 10:15 Botlek, SC JO11-1 sv Poortugaal JO11-2
29 jan 10:15 sv Poortugaal JO11-4 Rhoon JO11-3
29 jan 10:30 Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-1 sv Poortugaal JO10-4
29 jan 10:45 sv Poortugaal JO17-4 Strijen JO17-2
29 jan 11:00 sv Poortugaal 2 sc Feyenoord 2
29 jan 11:00 sv Poortugaal JO10-2 Smitshoek JO10-2
29 jan 11:00 sv Poortugaal JO10-6 SCO '63 JO10-1
29 jan 11:00 sv Poortugaal JO9-4 Pernis JO9-1JM
29 jan 11:00 sv Poortugaal JO8-2 Spartaan'20 JO8-1
29 jan 11:00 v.v. Hekelingen MO19-1 sv Poortugaal MO19-1
29 jan 12:00 sv Poortugaal JO19-4 Barendrecht JO19-6
29 jan 12:15 v.v. Hekelingen 6 sv Poortugaal 5
29 jan 13:15 sv Poortugaal 35+1 Charlois, sv 35+1
29 jan 13:15 sv Poortugaal 8 GOZ 4
29 jan 13:15 Slikkerveer JO19-2 sv Poortugaal JO19-3
29 jan 13:45 Smitshoek 11 sv Poortugaal 7
29 jan 14:00 Gravendeel JO15-1JM sv Poortugaal JO15-3
29 jan 14:15 sv Poortugaal JO19-5 Victoria'04 JO19-2
29 jan 14:15 sv Poortugaal JO17-2 Spijkenisse JO17-2
29 jan 14:30 sv Poortugaal 1 vv Brielle 1
29 jan 15:00 DSVP VR3 sv Poortugaal VR1
29 jan 15:00 SSS VR3 sv Poortugaal VR2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!